Календарь турнира
Месяц: Год: Все игры ХК ЗВЕЗДА
Время Команда A Команда Б Счет
06 января 2017, Пятница
12:00 Ермак Молот-Прикамье 0:1 ОТ
13:00 Сокол Спутник НТ 2:3 Б
17:00 Буран ТХК 2:4
07 января 2017, Суббота
13:00 Звезда Южный Урал 4:2
17:00 СКА-Нева Челмет 8:3
08 января 2017, Воскресенье
12:00 Ермак Спутник НТ 2:3 Б
13:00 Сокол Молот-Прикамье 1:4
17:00 Динамо СПб Химик 2:0
17:00 Барс Нефтяник Ал 1:0
17:00 ХК Рязань ТХК 2:4
09 января 2017, Понедельник
00:00 Ариада-НХ Кристалл  
18:30 ХК Саров Дизель 3:2
19:00 Звезда Челмет 2:1
19:00 СКА-Нева Южный Урал 2:0
10 января 2017, Вторник
14:00 Ермак Торос 3:2 ОТ
15:00 Сокол Ижсталь 2:3 ОТ
15:30 Торпедо У-К Молот-Прикамье 3:4 Б
16:00 Сарыарка Спутник НТ 2:1
19:30 Динамо СПб ТХК 1:2 ОТ
11 января 2017, Среда
18:30 Ариада-НХ Дизель 2:4
00:00 ХК Саров Кристалл  
19:00 ХК Рязань Южный Урал 2:0
19:00 Буран Челмет 3:4
12 января 2017, Четверг
14:00 Ермак Ижсталь 0:1 ОТ
15:00 Сокол Торос 3:2
15:30 Торпедо У-К Спутник НТ 5:3
16:00 Сарыарка Молот-Прикамье 4:3 ОТ
19:00 Звезда Зауралье 6:4
19:00 СКА-Нева Рубин 6:1
19:00 Динамо Бшх ТХК 4:2
13 января 2017, Пятница
18:30 Нефтяник Ал Дизель 2:1 ОТ
00:00 Барс Кристалл  
19:00 ХК Рязань Челмет 0:2
19:00 Буран Южный Урал 2:3
14 января 2017, Суббота
12:00 Динамо Бшх Химик 1:3
14:00 Торпедо У-К Торос 2:1
14:00 Сарыарка Ижсталь 3:1
13:00 Звезда Рубин 1:3
17:00 СКА-Нева Зауралье 2:0
15 января 2017, Воскресенье
00:00 Нефтяник Ал Кристалл  
17:00 Барс Дизель 3:0
16 января 2017, Понедельник
16:00 Торпедо У-К Ижсталь 1:2 Б
16:00 Сарыарка Торос 4:2
18:30 Химик Ермак 1:2
19:00 ХК Рязань Зауралье 3:1
19:00 Буран Рубин 0:5
19:00 ТХК Сокол 3:2
18 января 2017, Среда
17:00 Молот-Прикамье СКА-Нева 2:4
17:00 Спутник НТ Звезда 2:3 ОТ
18:30 Химик Сокол 0:1
19:00 ХК Рязань Рубин 3:4
19:00 Буран Зауралье 2:3
19:00 ТХК Ермак 1:0 ОТ
19 января 2017, Четверг
16:30 Южный Урал ХК Саров 1:0
16:30 Челмет Ариада-НХ 2:4
20 января 2017, Пятница
17:00 Молот-Прикамье Звезда 4:2
17:00 Спутник НТ СКА-Нева 2:0
18:30 Химик Сарыарка 1:4
19:30 Динамо СПб Ермак 1:3
17:00 Динамо Бшх Сокол 1:4
19:00 ТХК Торпедо У-К 2:3 Б
21 января 2017, Суббота
15:00 Южный Урал Ариада-НХ 2:0
11:00 Челмет ХК Саров 1:2 Б
00:00 Дизель Кристалл  
22 января 2017, Воскресенье
15:00 Молот-Прикамье ХК Рязань 2:1 Б
15:00 Спутник НТ Буран 5:2
15:00 Торос Звезда 5:2
16:00 Ижсталь СКА-Нева 3:2
17:00 Химик Торпедо У-К 2:1 Б
17:00 Динамо СПб Сокол 2:1 Б
17:00 Динамо Бшх Ермак 4:3 Б
17:00 ТХК Сарыарка 2:4
23 января 2017, Понедельник
16:30 Южный Урал Нефтяник Ал  
16:30 Зауралье ХК Саров  
16:30 Челмет Барс  
17:00 Рубин Ариада-НХ  
24 января 2017, Вторник
17:00 Молот-Прикамье Буран  
17:00 Спутник НТ ХК Рязань  
17:00 Торос СКА-Нева  
17:30 Ижсталь Звезда  
19:30 Динамо СПб Сарыарка  
19:00 Динамо Бшх Торпедо У-К  
25 января 2017, Среда
16:30 Южный Урал Барс  
16:30 Зауралье Ариада-НХ  
16:30 Челмет Нефтяник Ал  
17:00 Рубин ХК Саров  
26 января 2017, Четверг
17:00 Торос Буран  
17:30 Ижсталь ХК Рязань  
19:30 Динамо СПб Торпедо У-К  
19:00 Динамо Бшх Сарыарка  
27 января 2017, Пятница
16:30 Зауралье Нефтяник Ал  
17:00 Рубин Барс  
28 января 2017, Суббота
13:00 Сокол Ермак  
15:00 Торос ХК Рязань  
16:00 Ижсталь Буран  
17:00 СКА-Нева Химик  
29 января 2017, Воскресенье
15:00 Зауралье Барс  
15:00 Рубин Нефтяник Ал  
17:00 Ариада-НХ Спутник НТ  
17:00 ХК Саров Молот-Прикамье  
30 января 2017, Понедельник
19:00 Звезда Химик  
00:00 Кристалл Южный Урал  
19:00 Дизель Челмет  
31 января 2017, Вторник
18:30 Ариада-НХ Молот-Прикамье  
18:30 ХК Саров Спутник НТ  
Партнеры клуба
Партнеры ВХЛ
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Индекс цитирования