Календарь турнира
Месяц: Год: Все игры ХК ЗВЕЗДА
Время Команда A Команда Б Счет
05 января 2023, Четверг
09:00 Металлург Нк Дизель 3:2 ОТ
14:00 Омские Крылья ХК Тамбов 3:4
17:00 Динамо СПб Ижсталь 2:1 Б
17:00 СКА-Нева Нефтяник 3:2 ОТ
06 января 2023, Пятница
17:00 Барс Горняк-УГМК 0:3
07 января 2023, Суббота
09:00 Металлург Нк ХК Тамбов 5:2
10:00 Омские Крылья Дизель 5:1
17:00 Динамо СПб Нефтяник 3:4 Б
17:00 СКА-Нева Ижсталь 4:3 Б
08 января 2023, Воскресенье
16:00 Лада Горняк-УГМК 6:1
17:00 Барс Зауралье 2:3
09 января 2023, Понедельник
14:00 Металлург Нк Рязань-ВДВ 1:4
16:00 Омские Крылья Химик 0:5
17:00 Рубин Нефтяник 1:0
17:00 Югра Ижсталь 4:0
19:00 Динамо СПб Торос 3:5
19:00 СКА-Нева Молот 5:2
10 января 2023, Вторник
14:00 Ермак Дизель 2:3
15:00 Сокол ХК Тамбов 3:4
18:00 Лада Зауралье 2:3 ОТ
18:30 Барс Челмет 0:3
19:00 АКМ Горняк-УГМК 2:3 Б
11 января 2023, Среда
15:30 Металлург Нк Химик 3:2
16:00 Омские Крылья Рязань-ВДВ 0:1
17:00 Рубин Ижсталь 4:0
17:00 Югра Нефтяник 6:2
18:30 Динамо СПб Молот 5:4
17:00 СКА-Нева Торос 2:3
19:30 Ростов Буран 1:4
12 января 2023, Четверг
14:00 Ермак ХК Тамбов 1:2
15:00 Сокол Дизель 4:3 ОТ
18:00 Лада Челмет 3:4
18:30 Барс Южный Урал 3:4 Б
19:00 АКМ Зауралье 2:3
13:00 Звезда Горняк-УГМК 2:3 ОТ
13 января 2023, Пятница
17:00 Рубин Торос 1:0
17:00 Югра Молот 4:2
14 января 2023, Суббота
12:00 Ермак Рязань-ВДВ 0:2
13:00 Сокол Химик 4:2
16:00 Лада Южный Урал 3:1
17:00 АКМ Челмет 4:3 ОТ
17:00 Звезда Зауралье 1:3
15 января 2023, Воскресенье
15:00 Рубин Молот 5:1
15:00 Югра Торос 7:1
16 января 2023, Понедельник
14:00 Ермак Химик 3:4
15:00 Сокол Рязань-ВДВ 3:2 Б
19:00 АКМ Южный Урал 0:3
17:00 Звезда Челмет 1:3
17 января 2023, Вторник
18:30 ХК Тамбов СКА-Нева 3:2 ОТ
19:00 Буран Барс 1:5
19:00 Дизель Динамо СПб 4:7
18 января 2023, Среда
16:30 Горняк-УГМК Металлург Нк 8:5
16:30 Зауралье Омские Крылья 4:0
18:30 Нефтяник Ижсталь 1:2
19:00 Звезда Южный Урал 6:0
19 января 2023, Четверг
18:30 ХК Тамбов Динамо СПб 2:0
19:00 Буран Лада 2:4
19:00 Дизель СКА-Нева 2:4
19:30 Ростов Барс 5:2
20 января 2023, Пятница
16:30 Горняк-УГМК Омские Крылья 1:0
16:30 Зауралье Металлург Нк 4:1
17:00 Торос Ижсталь 3:4
21 января 2023, Суббота
13:00 Ростов Лада 1:0
17:00 Буран АКМ 2:1
17:00 Дизель Рубин 3:2 ОТ
17:00 Рязань-ВДВ СКА-Нева 4:3 ОТ
13:00 Химик Динамо СПб 3:2
13:00 ХК Тамбов Югра 5:2
22 января 2023, Воскресенье
11:00 Горняк-УГМК Ермак 1:0
15:00 Зауралье Сокол 4:3 Б
15:00 Молот Ижсталь 3:1
15:00 Торос Нефтяник 1:5
15:00 Челмет Металлург Нк 0:4
15:00 Южный Урал Омские Крылья 4:3
23 января 2023, Понедельник
18:30 Химик СКА-Нева 4:0
18:30 ХК Тамбов Рубин 2:1 Б
13:00 Буран Звезда 3:0
17:00 Дизель Югра 0:6
19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Динамо СПб 1:5
19:30 Ростов АКМ 1:4
24 января 2023, Вторник
16:30 Горняк-УГМК Сокол 0:2
16:30 Зауралье Ермак 6:1
16:30 Южный Урал Металлург Нк 2:3
17:00 Молот Нефтяник 1:4
17:00 Челмет Омские Крылья 1:2
25 января 2023, Среда
18:30 Химик Рубин 4:6
19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Югра 4:3 Б
19:30 Ростов Звезда 3:2
26 января 2023, Четверг
16:30 Южный Урал Сокол 2:3
17:00 Молот Торос 3:2
17:00 Челмет Ермак 2:3
27 января 2023, Пятница
18:30 Химик Югра 3:2 ОТ
19:00 Рязань-ВДВ Рубин 1:5
28 января 2023, Суббота
10:00 Омские Крылья Буран 3:1
11:00 Челмет Сокол 2:5
15:00 Южный Урал Ермак 3:1
16:00 Ижсталь ХК Тамбов 5:4 Б
17:00 Динамо СПб Горняк-УГМК 4:5
17:00 Нефтяник Дизель 2:3
17:00 СКА-Нева Зауралье 2:3
29 января 2023, Воскресенье
16:00 Лада Барс  
30 января 2023, Понедельник
15:30 Металлург Нк Буран  
10:00 Омские Крылья Ростов  
17:30 Ижсталь Дизель  
18:30 Нефтяник ХК Тамбов  
18:30 Динамо СПб Зауралье  
17:00 СКА-Нева Горняк-УГМК  
31 января 2023, Вторник
19:00 АКМ Барс  
Партнеры клуба
Партнеры ВХЛ
Фанзона
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Индекс цитирования