Календарь турнира
Месяц: Год: Все игры ХК ЗВЕЗДА
Время Команда A Команда Б Счет
05 января 2021, Вторник
15:00 Южный Урал Ермак 5:2
17:00 Динамо СПб Молот-Прикамье 2:0
06 января 2021, Среда
15:00 Рубин Сокол 4:1
15:00 Югра Металлург Нк 3:1
07 января 2021, Четверг
17:00 СКА-Нева Молот-Прикамье 3:0
11:00 Горняк Ростов 5:3
15:00 Южный Урал Буран 2:1
17:00 Химик Дизель 0:3
17:00 ХК Рязань Барс 1:2 ОТ
08 января 2021, Пятница
15:00 Зауралье Ермак 1:0
15:00 Рубин Металлург Нк 4:2
15:00 Югра Сокол 3:2
09 января 2021, Суббота
11:00 Горняк Буран 2:3 Б
15:00 Южный Урал Ростов 2:1
16:00 Ижсталь Молот-Прикамье 3:2
17:00 Химик Барс 3:1
17:00 ХК Рязань Дизель 0:3
10 января 2021, Воскресенье
15:00 Югра Ермак 3:2
17:00 Звезда Металлург Нк 4:3 Б
17:00 Динамо МО Сокол 0:3
11 января 2021, Понедельник
17:00 Челмет Ростов 4:5 Б
16:30 Южный Урал ХК Тамбов 2:3
16:30 Зауралье Буран 2:1
18:00 Ижсталь Торос 0:6
18:30 Химик ЦСК ВВС 3:1
18:30 Нефтяник Молот-Прикамье 3:2
19:00 СКА-Нева Барс 3:0
19:00 ХК Рязань Лада 2:3
19:30 Динамо СПб Дизель 3:1
12 января 2021, Вторник
17:00 Рубин Ермак 4:3
19:00 Звезда Сокол 3:1
13:00 Динамо МО Металлург Нк 5:2
13 января 2021, Среда
16:30 Горняк ХК Тамбов 3:4 Б
17:00 Челмет Буран 1:2 ОТ
16:30 Зауралье Ростов 2:3
18:30 Химик Лада 2:3
19:00 СКА-Нева Дизель 3:4
18:30 Нефтяник Торос 3:2 Б
19:00 ХК Рязань ЦСК ВВС 5:4
19:30 Динамо СПб Барс 2:0
14 января 2021, Четверг
18:00 Ижсталь Рубин 3:4
19:00 Динамо МО Ермак 5:2
15 января 2021, Пятница
17:00 Челмет Сокол 2:3 Б
16:30 Зауралье ХК Тамбов 3:4 Б
19:00 СКА-Нева Лада 1:2 ОТ
19:30 Динамо СПб ЦСК ВВС 1:3
16 января 2021, Суббота
13:00 Металлург Нк Южный Урал 3:0
17:00 Нефтяник Ижсталь 3:1
13:00 Звезда Ермак 4:1
17 января 2021, Воскресенье
15:00 Челмет ХК Тамбов 4:3 Б
15:00 Торос ХК Рязань 2:3
15:00 Молот-Прикамье Химик 0:1
17:00 СКА-Нева ЦСК ВВС 4:3
17:00 Дизель Рубин 4:1
17:00 Динамо СПб Лада 7:1
17:00 Барс Югра 3:5
18 января 2021, Понедельник
15:00 Сокол Южный Урал  
15:00 Металлург Нк Горняк  
19 января 2021, Вторник
17:00 Торос Химик  
17:00 Молот-Прикамье ХК Рязань  
18:30 Барс Рубин  
19:00 Дизель Югра  
20 января 2021, Среда
14:00 Ермак Южный Урал  
15:00 Сокол Горняк  
15:00 Металлург Нк Зауралье  
21 января 2021, Четверг
17:00 Торос СКА-Нева  
17:00 Молот-Прикамье Динамо СПб  
18:00 Ижсталь ХК Рязань  
18:00 ЦСК ВВС Югра  
18:00 Лада Рубин  
18:30 Барс Звезда  
19:00 Дизель Динамо МО  
18:30 Нефтяник Химик  
22 января 2021, Пятница
14:00 Ермак Горняк  
15:00 Сокол Зауралье  
15:00 Металлург Нк Челмет  
19:00 Буран Ростов  
23 января 2021, Суббота
15:00 Молот-Прикамье СКА-Нева  
15:00 Торос Динамо СПб  
12:00 Ижсталь Химик  
16:00 ЦСК ВВС Рубин  
16:00 Лада Югра  
17:00 Дизель Звезда  
17:00 Нефтяник ХК Рязань  
17:00 Барс Динамо МО  
24 января 2021, Воскресенье
12:00 Ермак Зауралье  
13:00 Сокол Челмет  
17:00 ХК Тамбов Ростов  
25 января 2021, Понедельник
18:00 Ижсталь СКА-Нева  
18:00 Лада Динамо МО  
18:00 ЦСК ВВС Звезда  
18:30 Нефтяник Динамо СПб  
26 января 2021, Вторник
14:00 Ермак Челмет  
18:30 ХК Тамбов Буран  
27 января 2021, Среда
16:30 Горняк Дизель  
16:30 Южный Урал Барс  
17:00 Рубин Торос  
17:00 Югра Молот-Прикамье  
18:00 ЦСК ВВС Динамо МО  
18:00 Ижсталь Динамо СПб  
18:00 Лада Звезда  
18:30 Нефтяник СКА-Нева  
28 января 2021, Четверг
18:30 Металлург Нк ХК Тамбов  
19:00 ХК Рязань Химик  
29 января 2021, Пятница
16:30 Горняк Барс  
16:30 Южный Урал Дизель  
17:00 Рубин Молот-Прикамье  
17:00 Югра Торос  
30 января 2021, Суббота
13:00 Ростов Металлург Нк  
31 января 2021, Воскресенье
15:00 Челмет Дизель  
11:00 Горняк ЦСК ВВС  
15:00 Югра Ижсталь  
15:00 Зауралье Барс  
15:00 Рубин Нефтяник  
15:00 Южный Урал Лада  
17:00 Динамо МО Торос  
17:00 Звезда Молот-Прикамье  
Партнеры клуба
Партнеры ВХЛ
Фанзона
Рейтинг@Mail.ru Индекс цитирования